The NEW Build Your Own Arcade Controls

Front End Support => Maximus Arcade => Topic started by: davek1959@gmail.com on June 03, 2019, 06:40:25 pm

Title: FS-UAE and Maximus Arcade
Post by: davek1959@gmail.com on June 03, 2019, 06:40:25 pm
Dose any one know the command line for FS-UAE. I use it on Other frontends  but do not know what it is on Maximus.